Amada- Marula Oil

$6.00$11.00

Marula Oil

A clear pale-yellow oil, valued for centuries by African women for its remarkable skincare properties. Marula oil is known for its exceptional oxidative stability, and is widely used in anti-aging formulations based on its high oleic acid and its antioxidants content.

Clear

Description

Amada Hair and Skincare

Additional information

size

100ml, 200ml, 50ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amada- Marula Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Got something to discuss?